List of Applicants for First Draw

 

S/N NAMES AND SHEMES REQUESTED
   
  SHITTA SCHEME 3 BEDROOMS
1 Mr. Omodunni Amos Kime
2 Mr. Iyoha Hamilton Aigbehi
3 Mr. Esho Abiodun Joseph
4 Mr. & Mrs.Oyeyiola Lawrence Adebola (Co-Applicant)
5 Mr. Nwumeh Ugochukwu
6 Ms. Ogunkoya Yetunde Titilayo
7 Mrs. Okafor Ngozi Achareke
8 Mr. Olowolagba Bodunrin Omosuyi
9 Mrs. Orazulike Aunlika Joy
10 Mr. & Mrs  Alarapon Adekunle Frank (Co-Applicant)
11 Mrs. lekan Lawal Oluwatoyin Chiyeni
12 Mrs. Lawal Bukola
13 Mr. Akintilebo Bolarinwa Olusegun
14 Mr. Adu Samuel Bamidele
15 Mr. Adegboyega Olukayode Ademola
16 Mrs. Idowu Adesola Omolara
17 Mrs. Omenyi Nkiruka Elizabeth
18 Mr. Ofong Uzoma Enyinna
19 Mr. & Mrs. Laaro Taiye Hassan (Co-Applicant)
20 Mr. Olubajo Femi Samuel
21 Mr. Olaoye Yakubu Atanda
22 Mr. Ishola Mufutau Adetunji
23 Mr. Babalola Olusegun Patrick
24 Mrs. Conteh Oluwadolapo
25 Mrs. Opayinka Olajumoke
26 Mr. Jimoh Jubril
27 Mrs. Sule Tope
28 Mr. Soniake Adeleke
29 Mr. Sheteolu Yetunde
30 Mrs. Obilo Chinyere
31 Mr. Okoh Innocent
32 Mrs. Eboh Damilola
   
  SHITTA SCHEME 1 BEDROOM
1 Mr. Ajayi Jubril Omotayo Omosuyi
2 Mrs. Owoyemi Safurat
   
  SHITTA SCHEME 2 BEDROOM
1 Mr. Akanji Akinwunmi Olalekan
2 Mrs. Aronu Eno Elizabeth
3 Mr. Ademosun Adegbemi
4 Mr. Daisi Bolaji Olakunle
5 Mrs. Dada Olufunke Olufolarin
6 Mr. Abunsango Oluseye Dolapo
7 Mrs. Akanni Ganiyat Dolapo
8 Mr. Iyomere Gbabemi Oluwasegun
9 Mr. Arokodare Odunayo Gabriel
10 Mrs. Okeke Chito Elizabeth Nneka
11 Mr. Olowo Rabiu Onadolapo
12 Mr. Olayokun Olanrewaju Asimiyu
13 Mr. Owolabi Gbenga Ayodele
14 Mr. Madenor Ejiroghene Toritseju
15 Mrs. Ararome Bukola Fatimo
16 Mr. Disu Oladipupo Wasiu
17 Mrs. Iji Oluwabukola Oluwafunmilayo
18 Mr. Ojediran Adeyemi Ojetunde
19 Mrs. Odoh Veronica
20 Mr. Abimbola Jide Johnson
21 Mrs. Inugunom Chinedu
22 Mrs. Awopeju Yetunde Oluwaseun
23 Mrs. Akintola Eniola Oluwakorede
24 Mr. Omakogwu Ihene
25 Mrs. Apara Ademorayo
26 Mr. Majolagbe Gbolahan
27 Mr. Junaid Oluwakayode
28 Mrs. Nwadozie Courage
   
  OBA LATEEF ADAMS ILORO 3-BEDROOM
1 Mrs. Ogundahunsi Ibilola Oluwarotimi
2 Mrs. Ola-Kehinde Omobolanle Fatimat
3 Mrs. Ohiaeri Amarachi Chinonso
4 Mr. Ogbatue Chukwuneta John Paul
5 Mr. Falope Oluwaseun Judah
6 Mr. Odujoko Fredrick Ademola
7 Mrs. Olonibua Damilola Gabriel
8 Mrs. Abdul Malik Rukiat
9 Mr. Olokode Tunde Idowu
10 Mr. Asaba Ayokunle
11 Mrs. Abdulmalik Shamsideen Rukiat
12 Mrs. Aloba Bibian Kanayo
13 Mr. Mohammed Abubakar Abdullahi
14 Mr. Adisa Adebukola Olufunlola
15 Mr. Betiku Anthony Olawale
16 Dr. Atoyebi Kayode Abiodun
17 Mr Williams Ayobode Akintunde.
18 Mrs. Adeyemi Iluyinka Adefunke
19 Mr. Ikpe Daniel Dannyton
20 Mr. Awodele Henry Olufadejin Damilare
21 Mr and Mrs Adereti Adedayo (Co-Applicant)
22 Mr. Olaniyi Oyebode
23 Mr. Sosimi Emmanuel
24 Mrs. Ayool-Johnson Aderele
25 Mr. Adewale Ayodele
26 Mr. Odushile Babatunde
27 Mr. Sosanya Samuel
   
  CHOIS GARDENS - 3BEDROOM
1 Mr. Lawal Nasiru Abolore
2 Mr. Ogunbameru Akintunde Afolayan
   
   
  ALHAJA ADETOUN MUSTAPHA OJOKORO
1 Mr. Akitoye Abayomi Sylvester
   
  HON OLAITAN MUSTAPHA OJOKORO
1 Mr. Leigh Oluseyi Olaitan 
2 Mr. Oluremekun Abayomi
3 Mrs. Akinyele Adebisi
4 Mrs. Olatunbosun Temitope

 


comments powered by Disqus



Back to Top