List of Applicants for the April Draw

 

  APPROVED FOR APRIL DRAW
SN NAMES
   
A CHOIS GARDENS, ABIJO
SN 3 BEDROOM FLAT
1 AJIBERO, BABANIYI JOHN (MR)
2 OGUNDIMU, AKINOLA ANTHONY OLUWATOYIN (MR)
3 OKONKWO, UCHECHUKWU CHUKWUMA (MR)
4 OKUBANJO, ADETOLA RALIAT (MRS)
   
SN 2 BEDROOM FLAT
1 OLATUNBOSUN, TEMITOPE (MRS)
   
B SIR MICHAEL OTEDOLA ODORAGUNSHIN, EPE
SN 2 BEDROOM FLAT
1 AKINRODOYE, PERPETUA MOSEBOLATAN (MRS)
2 ARIOLE, VICTOR CHIAGOZIE (MR)
3 AJAYI, ADEOLA KOLADE (MRS)
   
   
C HON OLAITAN MUSTAPHA, OJOKORO
SN 3 BEDROOM FLAT
1 ONCHE, SAMUEL ADONDUWA (MR)
2 OLANIRAN, EMMANUEL OLUWASHOLA (MR)
3 ADENEYE, OLUFUNSHO MODINAT (MISS)
   
   
D OBA LATEEF ILORO AGEGE
SN 3 BEDROOM FLAT, ILORO
1 ABOHWEREYE, OLUBIMI ALERO (MRS)
2 ADEBARI, ISKILU ADEKUNLE (MR)
3 ADEGBOLA, BILIKISU ADEBUSAYO (MS)
4 ADERETI, ADEDAYO BABATUNDE (MR & MRS)-CO APPLICANT
5 ADEYEMI, ILUYINKA ADEFUNKE (MRS).
6 ADISA, ADEBUKOLA OLUFUNLOLA (MRS).
7 AROKODARE ,ABIODUN OMOWUNMI (MRS)
8 ASABA, AYOKUNLE (MR).
9 AWODELE, HENRY OLUFADEJIN DAMILARE (MR)
10 FALOPE, OLUWASEUN JUDAH (MR).
11 IHEJIRIKA, OLUREMI FUNMI (MRS)
12 ISHOLA, ISMAILA OGUNBAYODE (DR)
13 MAKINDE, MICHAEL OLUWADARE (MR)
14 MOHAMMED, ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI (MR).
15 ODUSHILE, BABATUNDE AHMED (MR).
16 OHIAERI, AMARACHI CHINONSO (MR).
17 OJUAWO, MARTINS ADESEKO (MR)
18 OKANDEJI, ADETOLU OLADOYINBO (MRS).
19 OLA-KEHINDE, OMOBOLANLE FATIMAT (MRS).
20 OLANIYI, OYEBODE OLANREWAJU (MR).
21 OLATUNJI, OMOTOLA ABOSEDE (MRS)
22 OLOKODE, TUNDE IDOWU (MR).
23 OLONIBUA, DAMILOLA GABRIEL (MR)
24 SOSANYA, SAMUEL OLUGBENGA (MR).
25 SOSIMI, EMMANUEL OLUBUNMI (MR).
26 WILLIAMS, AYOBODE AKINTUNDE (MR).
   
   
E SHITTA ESTATE, SURULERE
SN 1 BEDROOM SHITTA
1 BRAIE, EVELYN KUBURAT (MISS)
2 IBRAHIM, OLALEKAN MUSIBAU (MR)
   
SN 2 BEDROOM FLAT SHITTA
1 ABAYOMI, OLAYINKA AHMED (MR)
2 ABIMBOLA, JIDE JOHNSON (MR).
3 ABUNSANGO, OLUSEYE DOLAPO (MR)
4 ADEDAPO, AYOADE OLUSEGUN (MR)
5 ADEGBOLA, AWOLOLA JAMES (MR)
6 ADEKANMBI, HELEN OLUSOLA (MRS)
7 ADEKUNLE, SAMSON ADEBOYE (MR)
8 ADEKUSIBE, OLUBUKOLA (MRS)
9 AKANJI, AKINWUNMI OLALEKAN (MR)
10 AKINTOLA, ENIOLA OLUKOREDE (MS).
11 APARA, ADEMORAYO ANUOLUWAPO(MRS).
12 ARABOME, BUKOLA FATIMO (MRS)
13 AROKODARE, ODUNAYO GABRIEL (MR)
14 ARONU, ENO ELIZABETH (MRS)
15 BALOGUN, ABIDEMI HALIMAT (MS)
16 DADA, OLUFUNKE OLUFOLARIN (MRS)
17 DAISI, BOLAJI OLAKUNLE (MR).
18 DAMAZIO, OLUWATOBI OLAJUMOKE (MRS)
19 DISU, OLADIPUPO WASIU (MR)
20 ECHEBIRI, CHRISTOPHER OGBEMUDIA (MR)
21 EGBON, EDOSA VICTOR (MR)
22 GBOSU, SAMUEL FRIDAY (MR)
23 IJI, OLUWABUKOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO (MRS).
24 INUGONUM, MARYJANE CHINEDU (MRS).
25 IYOMERE, GBUBEMI OLUWASEGUN (MR)
26 JUNAID, OLUWAKAYODE SEGUN (MR).
27 MAJOLAGBE, GBOLAHON LANRE (MR).
28 MAJOLAGBE, OWOLABI ABIODUN (MR)
29 MUSTAFA, MOYOSORE (MR)
30 ODOH, VERONICA (MRS).
31 OGUNLADE, MOJISOLA JOSEPHINE (MRS)
32 OJEDIRAN, ADEYEMI OJETUNDE (MR).
33 OKEKE, CHITO ELIZABETH NNEKA (MRS)
34 OLAKUNRI, AYODEJI OLANIKE (MISS)
35 OLAYOKUN, OLANREWAJU ASIMIYU (MR)
36 OLIYIDE, FOLASHADE OLUBUNMI (MS)
37 OLOWO, RABIU ONAOLAPO (MR)
38 OMAKOGWU, IHENE (MR).
39 OMEJIAKU, OKEZIE KINGSLEY (MR)
40 OYEGUNLE, ENIOLA OLOLADE (MRS)
41 OYELUDE, ISMAIL SHITTU (MR)
42 TORIOLA, IDRIS-TUNRAYO (MR)
   
   
SN 3 BEDROOM FLAT SHITTA
1 ADENRELU, ADEOLA GAFAR (MR)
2 ADU, SAMUEL BAMIDELE (MR)
3 AGBENI, LUKUMAN OLANREWAJU (MRS)
4 AJAGUNNA, ADEBOLA IDRIS (MR)
5 AJIFOLAWE, JUBRIL AYODELE (MR)
6 AKINDOJU, AKINMOLAYEMI AKINTOMIDE (MR)
7 AKINTILEBO, BOLARINWA OLUSEGUN (MR).
8 ALARAPON, ADEKUNLE FRANK (MR & MRS) (Co-Applicants)
9 AROLAMBO, QUAM OMOBODUNRIN(MR)
10 ASHCROFT, FOLORUNSHO OLUTOSIN (MR)
11 CONTEH, OLUWADOLAPO OLUWASAYO (MRS).
12 DAVIDS, TOLULOPE OLUDAYO (MR)
13 EGBOH, DAMILOLA WENDY (MRS).
14 EKATAH, BENEDICT OMENMEN (MR)
15 EKUNDAYO, FLORA ONOME (MS)
16 ESHO, ABIODUN JOSEPH (MR).
17 FALAIYE, FELICIA ABIEBHODE (MRS)
18 FAYOKUN, OLADIPO AKINTUNDE (MR)
19 FOLAJI, OLATUNDE ISAAC (MR)
20 IDOWU, ADESOLA OMOLARA (MRS)
21 ISHOLA, MUFUTAU ADETUNJI (MR).
22 IWUAGWU, OBICHERE CHILAKA (MR)
23 IYOHA, HAMILTON AIGBEHI (MR).
24 JEGEDE, AMOKE ITEOLUWAKIISHI (MRS)
25 JIMOH, JUBRIL OLAYIWOLA (MR).
26 JOLAOYE, OYEWOLE FOLA-PHILLIP (MR)- Co-Applicant
27 KARUNWI, CHIBUZO NKECHINYERE (MRS)
28 KOLAPO, JOLAYEMI SIKIRAT (MRS)
29 LADIPO-DANIEL, ORODE O. (MRS)
30 LEKAN, LAWAL OLUWATOYIN CHIYENI (MRS)
31 MAJIYAGBE, OMOTOLA OLUFUNMILAYO (DR) & (MR)- Co-Applicant
32 NWANDU, KINGSLEY CHUKWUKA (MR)
33 NWUMEH, UGOCHUKWU (MR).
34 OBILO, CHINYERE ADA (MRS).
35 ODEBODE, BAYO ABIODUN (MR)
36 ODUNEYE ,OLADUNNI HELEN (MRS)
37 OFONG, UZOMA ENYINNA (MR)
38 OGUNGBESAN, TITILOPE OLUTAYO (MRS)
39 OGUNKOYA, YETUNDE TITILAYO (MS).
40 OJETUNDE, TAIWO OLADIPO (MR)
41 OKAFOR, NGOZI ACHAREKE VICTORIA (MRS).
42 OKOH, INNOCENT ANWURI (MR).
43 OLADEJO, EMMANUEL OLUSEGUN (MR)
44 OLADITI, SAHEED ADEMOLA (MR)
45 OLADUNTOYE, AYODEJI ABIOLA (MISS)
46 OLAOYE, YAKUBU ATANDA (MR).               
47 OLOWOLAGBA, BODUNRIN OMOSUYI (MR). 
48 OLUBAJO, FEMI SAMUEL (MR).
49 OLUWEMIMO, TEMITOPE CHRISTIANA (MRS)
50 OPAYINKA, OLAJUMOKE MARY (MISS).
51 ORAZULIKE, ANULIKA JOY (MRS).
52 OTUN, ALIU OLAYIWOLA (MR)
53 OYEYIOLA, ADEBOLA LAWRENCE (MR & MRS) (Co-Applicants)
54 ROWLAND-GBAMIS OLUWABUSOLA OLUBUNMI (MRS)
55 SANUSI, NAJEEM ALADE (MR)
56 SHETEOLU, YETUNDE TITILAYO (MRS).
57 SONAIKE, ADELEKE ADEBISI (MR)
58 SULE, TEMITOPE MORIAM (MRS)
59 UCHE, CHUKWUNWEIKE OGECHUKWUKA (MR)
60 VIANANA, TIMINERI MARSHAL (MR)
   
   
E OBA ADEBORUWA ESTATE, IGBOGBO IKORODU
SN NAME (SURNAME FIRST)
1 IBIDAPO, KUDIRAT SOLA (MRS)

 


comments powered by Disqus



Back to Top