Pre-qualified applicants for the June draw

  PRE-QUALIFIED APPLICANTS FOR JUNE DRAW
   
A ALHAJA ADETOUN MUSTAPHA SCHEME, IJAIYE-OJOKORO
  3 BEDROOM FLAT
1 OTTUN ABOSEDE OLUWAYEMISI (MRS)
   
   
B CHOIS GARDENS, ABIJO-LEKKI
  2 BEDROOM FLAT
1 ADEYEMI OLAYINKA BABASANMI(MR)
2 ADIGHIOGU CHINWE ADAUGO (MISS)
3 ALABI TITILAYO SHAKIRAT (MRS)
4 ANYANWU GERALD AKUBEZE (MR)
5 BOLARINWA SHAKIRAT MOJISOLA (MRS)
6 FALOMO BUKOLA OLUWATOSIN (MR)
7 IFEKOYA IFEYEMI MOSHOOD (MR) & IFEKOYA QUEEN-ANNE OLABOSIPO (MRS) CO-APPLICANTS
8 OBI HARRISON NKECHUKWUYENUM (MR)
9 OLANIYAN JUMOKE BOSEDE(MS)
10 SANYAOLU HENRY ABIODUN (MR)
11 SOFOLUWE SOBOWALE OLUFEMI (MR)
   
   
C HON. OLAITAN MUSTAPHA ESTATE, IJAIYE-OJOKORO
  3 BEDROOM FLAT
1 BAMTEFA OLUWATOYIN OMOWUNMI(MRS)
2 DADA BABATUNDE (MR)
3 MAKINDE MICHAEL OLUWADARE (MR)
4 OKUNOLA OLABISI OLUDOTUN (MRS)
   
   
D HON. ROTIMI SHOTOMIWA ESTATE, IGBOGBO-IKORODU
  3 BEDROOM FLAT
1 DAWODU ABISOLA ANGELA (MRS)
   
   
E ILUPEJU SCHEME, ILUPEJU
  1 BEDROOM FLAT
1 ADEOSHUN AKEEM ADEWUNMI (MR) & ADEOSHUN OLUWABUKOLA VICTORIA (MRS) CO-APPLICANTS
   
   
  2 BEDROOM FLAT
1 ADEOWO MODUPE (MRS)
2 ADEYEMO AJIBADE TIMOTHY (MR)
3 AIGBOKHAEBHO LUCKY OSIME (MR)
4 AKINRELERE FUNMILAYO FOLAWEWO (MRS)
5 AKPOFURE ONOME ONEKI (MRS)
6 ALOKO OLABODE THOMAS (MR)
7 ANIMOLA YETUNDE YEMISI (MRS)
8 ASUQUO ABIODUN ELIZABETH (MRS)
9 FEMI-ODU VIVIAN LILIMA (MRS)
10 GIWA WASIU OLUSHOGA (MR)
11 IBITOYE ABAYOMI ODUNAYO (MR)
12 IKPEKEME OLAITAN OLUFUNMILAYO (MRS)
13 IKUOMOLA OLUMIDE TEMITAYO(MR)
14 KEHINDE MICHAEL ABIDEMI (MR)
15 LADIPO-AJAYI FARIDA OSIKHUEME (MRS)
16 LASISI KOLAWOLE ABIDEEN (MR) & EGBEWOLE FATIMAH OLUSHOLA (MRS) CO-APPLICANTS
17 OGUNLADE MOJISOLA JOSEPHINE (MRS)
18 OKUNROUNMU FOLASHADE KOFOWOROLA(MRS)
19 OLAREWAJU IDOWU ADEBOLA (MR)
20 OLAYEMI TAIWO ASANAT FOLORUNSHO (MR)
21 OLOKO KOLAWOLE OLAIWOLA(MR)
22 OLUMIDE AFOLABI ORENIYI (MR)
23 OMEJIAKU OKEZIE KINGSLEY (MR)
24 OSAKWE GODFREY NDUBUISI (MR)
25 OTINWA-AJAGUNNA ADEJOJU FUNMILAYO (MS)
26 OYELUDE ISMAIL SHITTU(MR)
27 SAMUEL ADEBOLA ESTHER (MRS)
28 SHASANYA OLOLADE ABIKE (MRS)
29 SOLEBO MOYOSORE WURAOLA (MRS)
30 SUBERU RASAKI ALABI (MR)
31 SUNDAY ALABA (MR)
32 TORIOLA IDRIS TUNRAYO (MR)
33 VIANANA TIMINERI MARSHAL (MR)
   
   
  3 BEDROOM FLAT
1 ADEBISI GBOYEGA BOLAJI (MR)
2 ADEBOWALE ADEBAYO VICTOR (MR)
3 ADEGBOYE ADEYEMI ADEDOLAPO (MR)
4 ADEGOR PETER ARUOTURE (MR) & ADEGOR VIVIAN ANULI (MRS) CO-APPLICANTS
5 ADEKUNLE ADEREMI MAYOWA (MRS)
6 ADEMODI KOLAPO KOLADE (MR)
7 ADENRELU ADEOLA GAFAR (MR)
8 ADEPOJU ADEGOKE SAHEED (MR)
9 ADEWUYI ELIZABETH ABOSEDE (MRS)
10 AFE ABAYOMI JOSEPH (MR)
11 AJIFOLAWE JUBRIL AYODELE (MR)
12 AJOLOKO AYOKUNLE AYINDE (MR)
13 AKINTOLA ENIOLA OLUKOREDE (MS)
14 AKODU BABATUNDE ABDULMAJEED (MR)
15 ALIU ALLISON AYODEJI (MR)
16 ALLO FLORENCE DUPEOLA (MRS)
17 ASHCROFT FOLORUNSHO OLUTOSIN (MR)
18 AWOLOLA JAMES ADEGBOLA (MR)
19 BAKARE OLANBIWONINU GAD (MR)
20 DEOYE-ODERINDE OLUBUNMI ABIODUN (MRS)
21 EGBON EDOSA VICTOR (MR)
22 ESHO ABIODUN JOSEPH (MR)
23 IGEIN UWAMAI PAUL (MR)
24 ISHOLA MUFUTAU ADETUNJI (MR)
25 IWHIWHU OKEREMUTE BEN (MR)
26 KINFEOSI-OKE ADEBOLA AYOBAMI (MRS)
27 KOYA OLALEKAN ABRAHAM (MR)
28 KUTEMI OLUGBENGA (MR)
29 MUSA AMOS DANDALE (ENGR)
30 ODUNEYE OLADUNNI HELEN (MRS)
31 OFONG UZOMA ENYINNA (MR)
32 OGUNGBESAN TITILOPE OLUTAYO (MRS)
33 OHAERI OKECHUKWU LEONARD (MR)
34 OKOH INNOCENT ANWURI (MR)
35 OKORO CHIGOZIE (MRS)
36 OKORO MARY ABOSEDE (MRS)
37 OKUYEDI OLAWALE AREMU (MR)
38 OLADUNTOYE AYODEJI ABIOLA (MISS)
39 OLARINOYE BUNMI TAWAKALITU (MRS)
40 OLATUNDE OLAITAN OMOLARA (MISS)
41 OLIYIDE KUBURAT ABOSEDE (MRS)
42 OLONG BONIFACE (MR)
43 OLUBAJO OLUFEMI SAMUEL (MR)
44 OLUDARE AKINYELE OLADUNNI (MR)
45 OLUJIDE SAMSUDEEN OLUDARE (MR)
46 ONABANJO GBENGA MICHEAL (MR)
47 ORESANYA OLUSESAN BABATUNDE (MR)
48 ORIRETAN TAIWO EBENEZER (MR)
49 OSINAIKE OLUKEMI LATIFAT (MRS)
50 OSINOWO KOLAWOLE MUNIR (MR)
51 OYELAMI TAOFIK ABIOLA MORONKEJI (MR)
52 OYEYIOLA ADEBOLA LAWRENCE (MR) & OYEYIOLA OLAYEMI ADAMA (MRS) CO- APPLICANTS
53 OZAH OLADOTUN OLUFEMI (MR)
54 SOTADE OMOTOLA ATINUKE (MRS)
55 SUNMOLA ABIMBOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO (MRS)
56 TELLA GBENGA ADEDAMOLA (MR)
57 YAMAH ADIJAT (MRS)
   
   
F SHOGUNRO SCHEME 1, OGBA-IKEJA
  1 BEDROOM FLAT
1 SHITTU BABATUNDE GABRIEL (MR)
   
   
  2 BEDROOM FLAT
1 ADEGBOLA BILIKISU ADEBUSAYO (MS)
2 ADEMOLU OLUBODE JOHNSON (MR) & ADEMOLU OLUWATOYIN OPEYEMI (MRS) CO-APPLICANTS
3 ADEWOYE OLUYINKA MOYOSOLUWA (MRS)
4 ADUBA FRANCIS NWANNE (MR)
5 AKONI LAOLU (MR)
6 AMINU ADETOKUNBO MOHAMMED (MR)
7 AMODU OLUWAFEMI OLUWASEUN (MR)
8 ANUSIEM DEBORAH IJEOMA (MRS)
9 ARABOME BUKOLA FATIMO (MRS)
10 ASHAYE OLAPEJU MOFOLUWASO (MRS)
11 BALOGUN ADEPEJU ABIMBOLA (MRS)
12 BELLO BIMBO OLASUNKANMI (MS)
13 DADA PETER OLALEYE (MR)
14 DAPOTIJANI RUTH OBI (MRS)
15 DISU OLADIPUPO WASIU (MR)
16 IYOMERE GBUBEMI OLUWASEUN (MR)
17 KAYODE ADEOTI HALIMAT (MS)
18 MICHAEL OREMODU YETUNDE OLATOKUNBO (MRS)
19 NWOSU CHINENYE (MISS)
20 OBAJULUWA OLUWASEUN ELIJAH (MR)
21 OGIALE SUSAN (MISS)
22 OGUNDIMU EBENEZER OLADIPO (MR)
23 OJUOLAPE OLAKUNLE SADIQ (MR)
24 OLAORE OLUKUNLE ADENIYI (MR)
25 OLAREMI OLALEKAN MICHAEL (MR)
26 OLONIBUA DAMILOLA GABRIEL (MR)
27 OMOLOGE ELOHOR (MISS)
28 OPARAWILSON IJEOMA HELEN (MRS)
29 OPESEITAN IDOWU BABALOLA (MR)
30 OSEUN-ONI ABOSEDE OLUFUNMILAYO (MRS)
31 OYEDEJI PRECIOUS OLUBUNMI (MISS)
32 SANNI ABASS ADEMOLA (MR)
33 SOSIMI EMMANUEL OLUBUNMI (MRS)
34 SUNMOLA OLUSHOLA OLABOPO (MRS)
35 UNUAFE KINGSLEY OMAMURO (MR)
36 YAHAYA AHMED OLUGBENGA (MR)
   
   
  3 BEDROOM FLAT
1 ADAM-ADEDIMEJI RISKIAH OLAWUNMI (MRS) 
2 ADEOTI RAPHAEL OLATUNJI (DR)
3 ADU SAMUEL BAMIDELE (MR)
4 AJIBOLA AYODEJI OLADUNNI (MR)
5 AKINBADE OLUWASEYI ADEJUWON (MR) & AKINBADE TOLULOPE COMFORT (MRS) CO-APPLICANTS
6 AKINJIYAN OLUBUNMI ADEOLU (MRS)
7 ANIANU AUSTIN IKECHUKWU (MR)
8 AYOKUNLE MOSES SUNDAY (MR)
9 DA-SILVA ADEBAYO VINCENT (MR)
10 EKUN SUNDAY SAMUEL (MR)
11 ESEHIEN PASCAL EGHOGHO (MR)
12 FOWOKAN TITILAYO ENI-ITAN (MRS)
13 IYELOLU BUKOLA ADENIKE (MRS)
14 KOLEOSO OLAJUMOKE OYENIKE (MRS)
15 KOYI OLUFEMI AYODEJI (MR)
16 KUKU OLUBUNMI OLADAPO (MR)
17 NWUBA NKECHI ALEXIS (MISS)
18 OBASANYA SIMISOLA TENIOLA (MRS)
19 OGUNDIMU ABOSEDE (MRS)
20 OGUNWALE ADEOLUWA ADEGOKE(MR)
21 OJELABI OLAITAN OLUBUSAYO (MR)
22 OJETUNDE TAIWO OLADIPO (MR)
23 OLA-KEHINDE OMOBOLANLE FATIMAT (MRS)
24 OSHINUBI OLUGBENGA TUNDE  (MR)
25 OSIKOYA IGUEHI ODEGUA (MRS)
26 OWOSENI ADEBOWALE OLUROPO (MR)
27 PEMU PHYLLIS EKAETE (MRS)
28 PITAN MODUPE OLUDAYO (MRS)
29 POPOOLA OLUSEYE ADEDAMOLA (MR)
30 THOMAS GBOLADE OLAIDE (MR)
   
   
G SIR MICHAEL OTEDOLA SCHEME, ODORAGUNSHIN-EPE
  2 BEDROOM FLAT
1 OSOBA SUNDAY EBENEZER (MR)

 


comments powered by Disqus

Back to Top